Charityhammer
Schedule

28th of January

Friday

16:00 - 19:00

Game 1

Warhammer AOS RTT

Round 2

Attending RTT: Nico(Troll), Henrik(Seraphon), Sebby(Skaven), Ørjan(), Dagfinn(SCE), Amir(), Roy Marius(SCE), Kristoffer(BoC)

19:00 - 22:00

Game 2

Warhammer AOS RTT

Round 2

Attending RTT: Nico(Troll), Henrik(Seraphon), Sebby(Skaven), Ørjan(), Dagfinn(SCE), Amir(), Roy Marius(SCE), Kristoffer(BoC)

22:00 - 01:00

Game 3

Age of Sigmar

The final.

29th of January

Saturday

01:00 - 04:00

Game 4

Amir vs Ørjan T

04:00 - 07:00

Game 5

Tommy vs Sebastian

07:00 - 10:00

Game 6

Nico vs Roy Marius

10:00 - 13:00

Game 7

Dagfinn vs Henrik

13:00 - 16:00

Game 8

Roy Marius vs Amir

16:00 - 19:00

Game 9

Warhammer 40K RTT

Round 1.

Attending RTT: Steffen(BT), Olave (WS), Asgeir(Knights), Kristoffer(Kneecrons), Sebby(DG), Eirik (DG), Belge(Tau) og Tore G(Custodes)

19:00 - 22:00

Game 10

Warhammer 40K RTT

Round 2.

Attending RTT: Steffen(BT), Olave (WS), Asgeir(Knights), Kristoffer(Kneecrons), Sebby(DG), Eirik (DG), Belge(Tau) og Tore G(Custodes)

22:00 - 01:00

Game 11

Warhammer 40K RTT

The final.

30th of January

Sunday

01:00 - 04:00

Game 12

Asgeir vs Olav
Imperial Knights vs White Scars

04:00 - 07:00

Game 13

Tore G vs Olav
Grey Knights vs White Scars

07:00 - 10:00

Game 14

Espen vs Belge
CSM vs Thousand Sons

10:00 - 13:00

Game 15

TBA

13:00 - 16:00

Game 16

Kristoffer vs Gunnar

Prize draw schedule

Friday 16:00

gensteeler cult Atalan jackals

Sponsored by Victory point

Friday 17:00

Squad Markers 30-35mm

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Friday 18:00

Vallejo matt varnish premium color

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Friday 19:00

Games workshop fine detail cutters

Sponsored by outland

Friday 20:00

RGG 360 v2 Ergonomisk miniatyr holder

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Friday 21:00

Gamer grass Alien Noen 4mm

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Friday 22:00

Dominion

Sponsored by Victory point

Friday 23:00

Stormcast - Krondys

Sponsored by outland

Friday 24:00

Black templar dice

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 01:00

Artesania latina file diamond files

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 02:00

Rosemary & co ser 8 nr 2

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 03:00

Spray stick

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 04:00

nurgle Putrid blightkings

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 05:00

Color whirl

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 06:00

Vallejo Chrome

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 07:00

Warhammer underworlds The crimson court

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 08:00

raven guard dice

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 09:00

Monster scenery broken grounds

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 10:00

Vallejo Liquid gold

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 11:00

Cities of sigmar galen & soralia ven den

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 12:00

stormcast sequitors

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 13:00

Gamemaster terrain kit desert & arid was

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 14:00

Gamer Grass wildflowers

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 15:00

Citadel miniature holder

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 16:00 Seraphon saurus oldblood

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 17:00

Wood panel sister of battle painting

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 18:00

Scale 75 Intensity

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 19:00

Khorne - Korghos khuls & bloodsecrator

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 20:00

Space marines Primaris intercessors

Sponsored by Victory point

Saturday 21:00

Hobbyzone module OM05b Paints 36mm

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Saturday 22:00

Gamer grass alien pink 6mm

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Saturday 23:00

Combat patrol Space wolves

Sponsored by outland

Saturday 24:00

Death korps of krieg dice

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 01:00

Game envy hobby holder

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Sunday 02:00

Scale75 green moss oil wash

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Sunday 03:00

Tau empire - Tidewall gunrig

Sponsored by Norsehammer

Sunday 04:00

salamander dice

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 05:00

Age of sigmar objective markers (8 stk)

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Sunday 06:00

Scale75 paintkiller

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Sunday 07:00

Aeronautica imperialis - Eavy bommers

Sponsored by outland

Sunday 08:00

iron hands dice

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 09:00

Vallejo mud thick bud brown

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Sunday 10:00

scale 75 spring soil

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Sunday 11:00

Citadel miniature holder

Sponsored by outland

Sunday 12:00

40K objective markers (6 stk)

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Sunday 13:00

Vallejo enviroment rust texture

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

Sunday 14:00

astra militarum Valkyrie

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 14:00

Tempest of souls

Sponsored by Dragons nest gaming

Sunday 15:00

AOS realmscape objective set

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 15:00

Dominion

Sponsored by outland

Sunday 16:00

40k Battlezone objective set

Sponsored by Victory point

Sunday 16:00

Ork Killdakka Warband

Sponsored by Gamezone.no

FAQ

Can schedules be changed?

No.

Where can I find lists?

Links will be available when they are ready.